Connect with us

Spieltermine

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseLigaSaisonAustragungsortArtikelMatch Day
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
Berlin Bears (U13)
Berlin Kobras (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
Berlin Adler (U16)
Berlin Kobras
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
Berlin Kobras (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
Berlin Kobras
Spandau Bulldogs (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019
-
Spandau Bulldogs (U13)
Berlin Bears (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
Warriors
Berlin Adler (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019
-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
Warriors
Spandau Bulldogs (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019
-
Berlin Bears (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
Berlin Adler (U16)
Spandau Bulldogs (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
Berlin Adler (U16)
Warriors
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
Berlin Kobras
Berlin Adler (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019
-
Spandau Bulldogs (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2019-
Berlin Kobras (U13)
Berlin Bears (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
Spandau Bulldogs (U16)
Warriors
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019-
Berlin Kobras (U13)
Spandau Bulldogs (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
Warriors
Berlin Kobras
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019
-
Berlin Bears (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
Berlin Kobras (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
Spandau Bulldogs (U16)
Berlin Adler (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019-
Berlin Bears (U13)
Spandau Bulldogs (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
Berlin Kobras
Warriors
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019
-
Spandau Bulldogs (U13)
Berlin Kobras (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
Spandau Bulldogs (U16)
Berlin Kobras
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16), Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16) Gruppe A2019-
Spandau Bulldogs (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2019
-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord, German Football League Juniors-
Hamburg Huskies
Rostock Griffins
GFL22020-
Solingen Paladins
Assindia Cardinals
GFL22020-
Lübeck Cougars
GFL22020-
Langenfeld Longhorns
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL22020-
Lübeck Cougars
GFL22020-
Solingen Paladins
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL22020-
Langenfeld Longhorns
Rostock Griffins
GFL22020-
Assindia Cardinals
Hamburg Huskies
GFL22020-
Düsseldorf Panther
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL22020-
Rostock Griffins
Solingen Paladins
GFL22020-
Hamburg Huskies
Lübeck Cougars
GFL22020-
Solingen Paladins
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL22020-
Hamburg Huskies
GFL22020-
Assindia Cardinals
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL22020-
Rostock Griffins
Lübeck Cougars
GFL22020-
Langenfeld Longhorns
Assindia Cardinals
GFL22020-
Hamburg Huskies
Solingen Paladins
GFL22020-
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL22020-
Assindia Cardinals
GFL22020-
Hamburg Huskies
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL22020-
Lübeck Cougars
Rostock Griffins
GFL22020-
Rostock Griffins
GFL22020-
Hamburg Huskies
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL22020-
Lübeck Cougars
Assindia Cardinals
GFL22020-
Langenfeld Longhorns
Hamburg Huskies
GFL22020-
Düsseldorf Panther
Rostock Griffins
GFL22020-
Solingen Paladins
GFL22020-
Assindia Cardinals
Lübeck Cougars
GFL22020-
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL22020-
Rostock Griffins
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL22020-
Assindia Cardinals
Solingen Paladins
GFL22020-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord, German Football League Juniors-
Düsseldorf Panther
Assindia Cardinals
GFL22020-
Solingen Paladins
GFL22020-
Lübeck Cougars
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL22020-
Rostock Griffins
Hamburg Huskies
GFL22020-
Düsseldorf Panther
Hamburg Huskies
GFL22020-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord, German Football League Juniors2020-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord, German Football League Juniors2020-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord, German Football League Juniors2020-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord, German Football League Juniors2020-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord, German Football League Juniors2020-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord, German Football League Juniors2020-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord, German Football League Juniors2020-
GFL-J Gruppe Nord, German Football League Juniors2020-
Rostock Griffins
Lübeck Cougars
GFL22021-
Assindia Cardinals
Solingen Paladins
GFL22021-
Düsseldorf Panther
Hamburg Huskies
GFL22021-
Hamburg Huskies
Rostock Griffins
GFL22021-
Langenfeld Longhorns
Hamburg Huskies
GFL22021-
Düsseldorf Panther
Solingen Paladins
GFL22021-
Berlin Adler
Rostock Griffins
GFL22021-
Lübeck Cougars
Assindia Cardinals
GFL22021-
Rostock Griffins
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL22021-
Berlin Adler
Lübeck Cougars
GFL22021-
Assindia Cardinals
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL22021-
Düsseldorf Panther
Assindia Cardinals
GFL22021-
Langenfeld Longhorns
Berlin Adler
GFL22021-
Solingen Paladins
Rostock Griffins
GFL22021-
Lübeck Cougars
Hamburg Huskies
GFL22021-
Langenfeld Longhorns
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL22021-
Berlin Adler
Solingen Paladins
GFL22021-
Düsseldorf Panther
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL2 Nord2021-
Solingen Paladins
Assindia Cardinals
GFL2 Nord2021-
Lübeck Cougars
Berlin Adler
GFL22021-
Rostock Griffins
Hamburg Huskies
GFL2 Nord2021-
Langenfeld Longhorns
Assindia Cardinals
GFL22021-
Hamburg Huskies
Solingen Paladins
GFL2 Nord2021-
Berlin Adler
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL22021-
Lübeck Cougars
Rostock Griffins
GFL22021-
Hamburg Huskies
Lübeck Cougars
GFL2 Nord2021-
Assindia Cardinals
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL2 Nord2021-
Rostock Griffins
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL2 Nord2021-
Düsseldorf Panther
Lübeck Cougars
GFL2 Nord2021-
Berlin Adler
Hamburg Huskies
GFL22021-
Langenfeld Longhorns
Solingen Paladins
GFL2 Nord2021-
Assindia Cardinals
Rostock Griffins
GFL2 Nord2021-
Hamburg Huskies
Assindia Cardinals
GFL2 Nord2021-
Solingen Paladins
Berlin Kobras
GFL2 Nord2021-
Rostock Griffins
Berlin Adler
GFL22021-
Lübeck Cougars
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL2 Nord2021-
Hamburg Huskies
Berlin Adler
GFL22021-
Solingen Paladins
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL2 Nord2021-
Assindia Cardinals
Berlin Adler
GFL22021Standard
Potsdam Royals (U13)
Berlin Adler (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2022-
Berlin Adler
Berlin Rebels
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2022-
Potsdam Royals (U16)
Berlin Adler (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16)2022-
Hamburg Young Huskies
Berlin Adler
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2022-
Berlin Kobras (U13)
Berlin Adler (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2022
-
Berlin Adler
Lübeck Cougars
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2022-
Berlin Adler (U16)
Dresden Monarchs (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16)2022-
Berlin Adler
Dresden Monarchs
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2022-
Berlin Adler (U13)
Potsdam Royals (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2022-
Berlin Rebels
Berlin Adler
GFL Nord2022-
Berlin Adler
Potsdam Royals
GFL Nord2022-
Düsseldorf Panther
Berlin Adler
GFL Nord2022-
Berlin Bears (U13)
Berlin Adler (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2022
-
Berlin Rebels
Berlin Adler
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2022-
Spandau Bulldogs (U16)
Berlin Adler (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16)2022-
Berlin Adler
Dresden Monarchs
GFL Nord2022-
Berlin Adler
Hamburg Huskies
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2022-
Berlin Adler (U16)
Potsdam Royals (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16)2022-
Berlin Adler (U13)
Berlin Kobras (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2022-
Cologne Crocodiles
Berlin Adler
GFL Nord2022-
Lübeck Cougars
Berlin Adler
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2022-
Berlin Adler
NewYorker Lions
GFL Nord2022-
Dresden Monarchs
Berlin Adler
GFL-J Gruppe Nord2022-
Berlin Adler
Berlin Rebels
GFL Nord2022-
Berlin Adler
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
GFL Nord2022-
Dresden Monarchs
Berlin Adler
GFL Nord2022-
Berlin Adler (U13)
Spandau Bulldogs (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2022-
Berlin Adler (U16)
Spandau Bulldogs (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16)2022-
Berlin Adler (U13)
Berlin Bears (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2022-
Spandau Bulldogs (U13)
Berlin Adler (U13)
Jugend C-Jugendliga Nord/Ost2022
-
Dresden Monarchs (U16)
Berlin Adler (U16)
Berlin - Brandenburg Liga (U16)2022-